Transparent PNGHD · 1024×1024Commercial use
Ataulfo Mango isometric 3D icon, free tropical fruit illustration for food and grocery designsSave

Food & Drink

Ataulfo Mango

Format
PNG
Resolution
1024×1024
License
Commercial
Background
Transparent

ataulfo mango, mango, tropical fruit, yellow mango, fresh fruit, produce, isometric fruit, food graphic

The story

About the Ataulfo Mango 3D icon

This Ataulfo Mango isometric 3D icon is ideal for food menus, grocery apps, recipe pages, tropical produce catalogs, and healthy eating visuals. Its bright fruit form works well in culinary, retail, and agriculture designs. Free to download and easy to use in polished isometric 3D layouts.

The Ataulfo Mango icon is an isometric 3D render rather than a flat glyph: soft shadow, gentle highlight, and enough form to survive being scaled down. It arrives as a transparent PNG, so there is nothing to cut out.

Its Food & Drink siblings share the same lighting setup, which means you can build a full set without any of them looking borrowed from somewhere else.

Put it in restaurant menus, delivery apps, recipe sites and food blogs. It reads especially well in food delivery services, restaurants, grocery apps and hospitality brands. Download it free, or request a custom variation if your project needs a different angle, colour or companion icon.

Good to know

Questions, answered

Is the Ataulfo Mango 3D icon free to download?+

Yes. The Ataulfo Mango icon is free to download from Thridy as a high-resolution transparent PNG, for personal and commercial projects alike. See the terms page for full licensing details.

What format is the Ataulfo Mango icon in?+

The download is a transparent-background PNG rendered from an isometric 3D model, so it sits cleanly on any background color or layout. A lightweight WebP preview is used on this page.

Can I use the Ataulfo Mango icon in commercial projects?+

Yes, commercial use is allowed - websites, apps, presentations, and marketing material. Redistribution or resale of the file itself as a standalone asset is not permitted.

How do I request a variation of the Ataulfo Mango icon?+

Use the "Request an Icon" option on Thridy. Custom icon requests are typically fulfilled within hours, and you will be notified by email when your icon is ready.

Keep going

See all Food & Drink