Transparent PNGHD · 1024×1024Commercial use
Clinic service isometric 3D icon for healthcare apps, hospital platforms, and medical service visualsSave

Health & Fitness

Clinic Service

Format
PNG
Resolution
1024×1024
License
Commercial
Background
Transparent

clinic service, healthcare, medical, hospital, patient care, health services, isometric, free

The story

About the Clinic Service 3D icon

This isometric 3D clinic service icon is great for healthcare websites, hospital platforms, medical apps, and patient support dashboards. It visually represents clinic operations, care delivery, and health services. Free to download, it works well in modern medical interfaces, presentations, and service-related visuals.

Clinic Service is an isometric 3D render, carrying the same soft lighting and clean edges as everything else in the library. The download is a transparent PNG at full resolution, ready to place straight onto a layout.

Pair it with the rest of Health & Fitness and the set reads as one family, which is the point of a single rendering style: a screen full of mixed sources never quite settles.

It earns its place in health dashboards, appointment booking flows, workout trackers and wellness landing pages, and works particularly well for healthtech, telemedicine, gyms and wellness brands. Download it free, or request a custom variation if your project needs a different angle, colour or companion icon.

Good to know

Questions, answered

Is the Clinic Service 3D icon free to download?+

Yes. The Clinic Service icon is free to download from Thridy as a high-resolution transparent PNG, for personal and commercial projects alike. See the terms page for full licensing details.

What format is the Clinic Service icon in?+

The download is a transparent-background PNG rendered from an isometric 3D model, so it sits cleanly on any background color or layout. A lightweight WebP preview is used on this page.

Can I use the Clinic Service icon in commercial projects?+

Yes, commercial use is allowed - websites, apps, presentations, and marketing material. Redistribution or resale of the file itself as a standalone asset is not permitted.

How do I request a variation of the Clinic Service icon?+

Use the "Request an Icon" option on Thridy. Custom icon requests are typically fulfilled within hours, and you will be notified by email when your icon is ready.

Keep going

See all Health & Fitness