Transparent PNGHD · 1024×1024Commercial use
Easter Bonnet isometric 3D icon for spring holiday and festive Easter celebration designsSave

UI & Interface

Easter Bonnet

Format
PNG
Resolution
1024×1024
License
Commercial
Background
Transparent

easter bonnet, easter hat, spring holiday, festive hat, easter celebration, isometric icon, free download, seasonal design

The story

About the Easter Bonnet 3D icon

A charming Easter Bonnet isometric 3D icon, ideal for spring holiday promotions, Easter event materials, greeting designs, and seasonal illustrations. This free to download icon adds a festive and stylish touch to websites, apps, invitations, and creative branding focused on Easter celebrations.

The Easter Bonnet icon is an isometric 3D render with soft studio lighting, gentle shadows and a silhouette that stays readable from a hero section down to a 48-pixel UI slot. It ships as a transparent-background PNG, so it drops in without masking or background removal.

Because every icon in the set is rendered the same way, the Easter Bonnet icon sits comfortably beside the rest of UI & Interface when you need a matching group rather than one image.

Designers reach for it most in landing pages, mobile app interfaces, presentations, infographics and social media graphics, and it suits startups, agencies, product teams and content creators. Download it free, or request a custom variation if your project needs a different angle, colour or companion icon.

Good to know

Questions, answered

Is the Easter Bonnet 3D icon free to download?+

Yes. The Easter Bonnet icon is free to download from Thridy as a high-resolution transparent PNG, for personal and commercial projects alike. See the terms page for full licensing details.

What format is the Easter Bonnet icon in?+

The download is a transparent-background PNG rendered from an isometric 3D model, so it sits cleanly on any background color or layout. A lightweight WebP preview is used on this page.

Can I use the Easter Bonnet icon in commercial projects?+

Yes, commercial use is allowed - websites, apps, presentations, and marketing material. Redistribution or resale of the file itself as a standalone asset is not permitted.

How do I request a variation of the Easter Bonnet icon?+

Use the "Request an Icon" option on Thridy. Custom icon requests are typically fulfilled within hours, and you will be notified by email when your icon is ready.

Keep going

See all UI & Interface