Transparent PNGHD · 1024×1024Commercial use
Flower Parade isometric 3D icon featuring a festive floral event theme, free to downloadSave

Nature & Plants

Flower Parade

Format
PNG
Resolution
1024×1024
License
Commercial
Background
Transparent

flower parade, floral festival, spring event, flower float, celebration, tourism, isometric icon, parade

The story

About the Flower Parade 3D icon

This Flower Parade isometric 3D icon is perfect for festival promotions, spring celebration graphics, tourism content, and floral event designs. It highlights the festive charm of decorated flower floats and public parades. Free to download, it works well in websites, apps, posters, and event materials.

Flower Parade is an isometric 3D render, carrying the same soft lighting and clean edges as everything else in the library. The download is a transparent PNG at full resolution, ready to place straight onto a layout.

Pair it with the rest of Nature & Plants and the set reads as one family, which is the point of a single rendering style: a screen full of mixed sources never quite settles.

It earns its place in sustainability reports, gardening apps, weather widgets and outdoor-brand sites, and works particularly well for green-tech, agriculture platforms, outdoor brands and conservation groups. Download it free, or request a custom variation if your project needs a different angle, colour or companion icon.

Good to know

Questions, answered

Is the Flower Parade 3D icon free to download?+

Yes. The Flower Parade icon is free to download from Thridy as a high-resolution transparent PNG, for personal and commercial projects alike. See the terms page for full licensing details.

What format is the Flower Parade icon in?+

The download is a transparent-background PNG rendered from an isometric 3D model, so it sits cleanly on any background color or layout. A lightweight WebP preview is used on this page.

Can I use the Flower Parade icon in commercial projects?+

Yes, commercial use is allowed - websites, apps, presentations, and marketing material. Redistribution or resale of the file itself as a standalone asset is not permitted.

How do I request a variation of the Flower Parade icon?+

Use the "Request an Icon" option on Thridy. Custom icon requests are typically fulfilled within hours, and you will be notified by email when your icon is ready.

Keep going

See all Nature & Plants