Transparent PNGHD · 1024×1024Commercial use
Holographic sticker isometric 3D icon with an iridescent shiny label appearanceSave

Art & Design

Holographic Sticker

Format
PNG
Resolution
1024×1024
License
Commercial
Background
Transparent

holographic sticker, hologram label, iridescent sticker, shiny decal, packaging, branding, label design, isometric icon

The story

About the Holographic Sticker 3D icon

Free to download, this isometric 3D holographic sticker icon is great for branding, packaging mockups, label designs, ecommerce visuals, and creative UI projects. Its shiny iridescent look helps represent authenticity, premium products, decorative decals, or modern graphic design elements in a clean and eye-catching style.

The Holographic Sticker icon is an isometric 3D render with soft studio lighting, gentle shadows and a silhouette that stays readable from a hero section down to a 48-pixel UI slot. It ships as a transparent-background PNG, so it drops in without masking or background removal.

Because every icon in the set is rendered the same way, the Holographic Sticker icon sits comfortably beside the rest of Art & Design when you need a matching group rather than one image.

Designers reach for it most in landing pages, mobile app interfaces, presentations, infographics and social media graphics, and it suits startups, agencies, product teams and content creators. Download it free, or request a custom variation if your project needs a different angle, colour or companion icon.

Good to know

Questions, answered

Is the Holographic Sticker 3D icon free to download?+

Yes. The Holographic Sticker icon is free to download from Thridy as a high-resolution transparent PNG, for personal and commercial projects alike. See the terms page for full licensing details.

What format is the Holographic Sticker icon in?+

The download is a transparent-background PNG rendered from an isometric 3D model, so it sits cleanly on any background color or layout. A lightweight WebP preview is used on this page.

Can I use the Holographic Sticker icon in commercial projects?+

Yes, commercial use is allowed - websites, apps, presentations, and marketing material. Redistribution or resale of the file itself as a standalone asset is not permitted.

How do I request a variation of the Holographic Sticker icon?+

Use the "Request an Icon" option on Thridy. Custom icon requests are typically fulfilled within hours, and you will be notified by email when your icon is ready.

Keep going

See all Art & Design