Transparent PNGHD · 1024×1024Commercial use
Skin rash isometric 3D icon for healthcare, allergy, and dermatology visualsSave

Health & Fitness

Skin Rash

Format
PNG
Resolution
1024×1024
License
Commercial
Background
Transparent

skin rash, allergy rash, dermatology, allergic reaction, medical symptom, healthcare, isometric icon, wellness

The story

About the Skin Rash 3D icon

Free to download, this isometric 3D skin rash icon is useful for healthcare apps, symptom checkers, dermatology content, medical dashboards, and wellness education. It represents allergic reactions, irritation, or visible skin symptoms in a clear and approachable visual style for digital and print projects.

Skin Rash is an isometric 3D render, carrying the same soft lighting and clean edges as everything else in the library. The download is a transparent PNG at full resolution, ready to place straight onto a layout.

Pair it with the rest of Health & Fitness and the set reads as one family, which is the point of a single rendering style: a screen full of mixed sources never quite settles.

It earns its place in health dashboards, appointment booking flows, workout trackers and wellness landing pages, and works particularly well for healthtech, telemedicine, gyms and wellness brands. Download it free, or request a custom variation if your project needs a different angle, colour or companion icon.

Good to know

Questions, answered

Is the Skin Rash 3D icon free to download?+

Yes. The Skin Rash icon is free to download from Thridy as a high-resolution transparent PNG, for personal and commercial projects alike. See the terms page for full licensing details.

What format is the Skin Rash icon in?+

The download is a transparent-background PNG rendered from an isometric 3D model, so it sits cleanly on any background color or layout. A lightweight WebP preview is used on this page.

Can I use the Skin Rash icon in commercial projects?+

Yes, commercial use is allowed - websites, apps, presentations, and marketing material. Redistribution or resale of the file itself as a standalone asset is not permitted.

How do I request a variation of the Skin Rash icon?+

Use the "Request an Icon" option on Thridy. Custom icon requests are typically fulfilled within hours, and you will be notified by email when your icon is ready.

Keep going

See all Health & Fitness