Transparent PNGHD · 1024×1024Commercial use
Soap Bar isometric 3D icon for bathroom hygiene, cleaning, and personal care visualsSave

Home & Furniture

Soap Bar

Format
PNG
Resolution
1024×1024
License
Commercial
Background
Transparent

soap bar, soap, hygiene, bathroom, cleaning, wellness, sanitation, personal care

The story

About the Soap Bar 3D icon

Free to download, this isometric 3D Soap Bar icon is perfect for bathroom, hygiene, cleaning, and wellness themed designs. Use it in apps, websites, product pages, or presentation graphics to represent personal care, sanitation, and everyday household essentials with a clean, modern visual style.

Every Soap Bar detail is modelled at the same scale and lit the same way as the rest of Thridy's 3D icons, which is what keeps a set looking deliberate. It is an isometric 3D render, on a transparent background, with no mask to draw.

Used alongside other Home & Furniture icons it holds its weight visually, so a row of them looks composed rather than assembled.

Common homes for it are landing pages, mobile app interfaces, presentations, infographics and social media graphics. Teams in startups, agencies, product teams and content creators tend to use it most. Download it free, or request a custom variation if your project needs a different angle, colour or companion icon.

Good to know

Questions, answered

Is the Soap Bar 3D icon free to download?+

Yes. The Soap Bar icon is free to download from Thridy as a high-resolution transparent PNG, for personal and commercial projects alike. See the terms page for full licensing details.

What format is the Soap Bar icon in?+

The download is a transparent-background PNG rendered from an isometric 3D model, so it sits cleanly on any background color or layout. A lightweight WebP preview is used on this page.

Can I use the Soap Bar icon in commercial projects?+

Yes, commercial use is allowed - websites, apps, presentations, and marketing material. Redistribution or resale of the file itself as a standalone asset is not permitted.

How do I request a variation of the Soap Bar icon?+

Use the "Request an Icon" option on Thridy. Custom icon requests are typically fulfilled within hours, and you will be notified by email when your icon is ready.

Keep going

See all Home & Furniture