Transparent PNGHD · 1024×1024Commercial use
Isometric 3D icon of a qr scan & pay machine, stylized vector illustration for digital icon setsSave

Technology

QR Scan & Pay Machine

Format
PNG
Resolution
1024×1024
License
Commercial
Background
Transparent

tech, QR scan pay machine, 3D model, design, payment, tech, retail, commerce, device, digital

The story

About the QR Scan & Pay Machine 3D icon

Pay with ease using the QR Scan & Pay Machine 3D icon. This high-quality, royalty-free model captures the machine's modern design, ideal for tech, finance, or animation visuals. Compatible with creative tools, it enhances engagement and convenience. Download this detailed 3D icon to add a digital touch to your designs with customizable, premium visuals from an extensive 3D icon library.

The QR Scan & Pay Machine icon is a 3D render rather than a flat glyph: soft shadow, gentle highlight, and enough form to survive being scaled down. It arrives as a transparent PNG, so there is nothing to cut out.

Its Technology siblings share the same lighting setup, which means you can build a full set without any of them looking borrowed from somewhere else.

Put it in SaaS marketing sites, developer documentation, feature comparison tables and product tours. It reads especially well in software companies, IT services, AI products and hardware brands. Download it free, or request a custom variation if your project needs a different angle, colour or companion icon.

Good to know

Questions, answered

Is the QR Scan & Pay Machine 3D icon free to download?+

Yes. The QR Scan & Pay Machine icon is free to download from Thridy as a high-resolution transparent PNG, for personal and commercial projects alike. See the terms page for full licensing details.

What format is the QR Scan & Pay Machine icon in?+

The download is a transparent-background PNG rendered from a 3D model, so it sits cleanly on any background color or layout. A lightweight WebP preview is used on this page.

Can I use the QR Scan & Pay Machine icon in commercial projects?+

Yes, commercial use is allowed - websites, apps, presentations, and marketing material. Redistribution or resale of the file itself as a standalone asset is not permitted.

How do I request a variation of the QR Scan & Pay Machine icon?+

Use the "Request an Icon" option on Thridy. Custom icon requests are typically fulfilled within hours, and you will be notified by email when your icon is ready.

Keep going

See all Technology